Chopy ProChopy TrudnaChopy LajtDziołchy TrudnaDziołchy LajtWeteraniWeterankiBajtleDziołszki
Zawodnik Klub Bez dwóch rund Wszystkie rundy 08.10 22.10 21.11 26.11 17.12 07.01 14.01 04.02 18.02 04.03
1BŁAŻEJ BODYNEKCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY87(88)87(88)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)10(11)11(11)11(11)
2GRZEGORZ MRÓZ82(84)98(104)8(10)8(10)11(11)9(10)9(9)9(10)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)
3ALEKSANDER DOBKOWSKIKW KATOWICE82(84)90(94)11(11)8(10)9(10)9(9)9(10)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)
4KAROL HERLINGERDRINK TEAM, SEKCJA U ANI, CW PRIMAROCA82(83)82(83)9(10)11(11)9(9)9(9)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)
5WOJTEK NATANEKSW KW KATOWICE77(80)85(90)9(10)8(10)11(11)9(9)9(9)11(11)10(11)9(10)9(9)
6ANDRZEJ RAWSKIANTYGRAVITY.PL/KW GLIWICE73(78)79(88)7(8)6(10)11(11)7(8)11(11)11(11)8(10)9(10)9(9)
7PAWEŁ KOSKW KATOWICE70(74)79(88)7(9)3(7)9(9)9(9)9(9)6(7)11(11)9(10)8(8)8(9)
8MICHAŁ PAULO69(79)69(79)8(10)8(10)9(9)9(9)8(10)8(10)9(10)10(11)
9RAFAŁ URBAŃCZYKKW KATOWICE67(76)79(95)8(8)5(10)9(10)8(10)9(9)7(9)11(11)7(10)7(9)8(9)
10TOMASZ HANSELKW KATOWICE67(74)79(91)7(9)6(10)9(9)7(8)9(9)6(7)10(11)8(10)9(9)8(9)
11MICHAŁ KOLOCH65(73)73(87)8(8)3(6)8(9)5(8)9(9)6(7)11(11)6(10)9(9)8(10)
12MACIEK ZIELIŃSKISIEMIANOWICE ŚL.62(69)70(83)8(8)5(8)5(7)6(7)7(8)3(7)9(9)8(9)9(9)10(11)
13KRZYSZTOF ROZAMASAKRA62(68)62(68)8(9)7(10)11(11)7(9)9(9)11(11)9(9)
14PIOTR TROJNARSALEWA BLOCK61(77)61(77)8(9)7(9)9(9)4(10)10(11)6(10)8(9)9(10)
15MAREK ZEMANEKCW PRIMAROCA60(70)60(70)6(10)11(11)9(9)10(11)10(10)9(10)5(9)
16PAWEŁ CZORNIKCW TRANSFORMATOR60(67)60(67)9(10)9(9)9(9)9(9)9(10)7(10)8(10)
17MARCIN KURDEKCW TRANSFORMATOR57(71)65(83)6(7)2(5)6(9)6(8)8(8)7(8)9(9)7(10)8(10)6(9)
18ŁUKASZ FILARCW CECHOWNIA55(61)55(61)8(10)7(9)8(9)11(11)11(11)10(11)
19BARTEK PAJĄKCW TRANSFORMATOR54(64)54(64)6(7)5(6)7(8)6(8)9(9)7(10)7(7)7(9)
20DORIAN STARCZEWSKIKW CZĘSTOCHOWA54(59)54(59)7(7)4(6)8(9)9(9)8(8)9(10)9(10)
21ADRIAN KURO50(60)50(60)5(8)7(8)6(8)9(9)6(10)8(8)9(9)
22MARIUSZ SOSNA48(53)48(53)8(9)7(9)11(11)6(7)9(9)7(8)
23PAWEŁ PIERZCHAŁAKRAKÓW45(54)45(54)7(8)6(9)9(10)9(10)8(8)6(9)
24PAWEŁ PIASKOWYSALEWA BLOCK45(53)45(53)7(9)5(8)9(9)7(8)8(10)9(9)
25KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKIMYSTICLIMB44(52)44(52)7(8)5(8)11(11)7(8)7(7)7(10)
26ŁUKASZ NIEMOTKOFAIR CLIMB44(50)44(50)4(9)11(11)9(9)11(11)9(10)
27KAMIL PALAKW CZĘSTOCHOWA42(57)42(57)6(6)4(7)6(8)5(6)6(7)5(9)5(8)5(6)
28KUBA MIZERSKIBLOKATOWICE41(50)41(50)5(7)8(9)3(5)6(6)6(8)5(7)8(8)
29IREK HORDYCZKOIRAS40(41)40(41)11(11)9(10)11(11)9(9)
30ALEKSANDER WŁODARCZYKKW KATOWICE39(45)39(45)7(8)3(5)7(8)5(5)9(9)8(10)
31ARTUR ZAJĄC39(41)39(41)8(9)9(10)11(11)11(11)
32KONRAD KOŁODZIEJKW KATOWICE38(47)38(47)5(9)8(10)8(9)9(9)8(10)
33PATRYK GRACZ38(39)38(39)9(9)8(8)11(11)10(11)
34DAREK BĄBA33(40)33(40)8(10)6(10)11(11)8(9)
35RAFAŁ CYBA32(41)32(41)6(7)2(5)6(8)4(5)8(8)6(8)
36ADRIAN PAWLIK32(38)32(38)7(9)6(10)11(11)8(8)
37MATEUSZ JAGODACSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY32(38)32(38)5(5)6(8)5(7)9(9)7(9)
38ADAM GODZIC31(33)31(33)10(11)11(11)10(11)
39MATEUSZ ZAJĄCKW KATOWICE30(37)30(37)7(9)6(9)9(9)8(10)
40PAWEŁ DYKIELCW TRANSFORMATOR30(36)30(36)9(9)6(10)8(9)7(8)
41BARTOSZ BODYNEKCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY29(47)29(47)6(8)4(8)5(6)4(8)5(9)5(8)
42WITOLD KWAPISZCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY29(43)29(43)5(7)1(3)5(6)4(7)5(6)4(8)5(6)
43KRZYSZTOF JENDRYSIKWKW28(30)28(30)10(11)9(9)9(10)
44MATEUSZ KORNECKISparta Betlejem27(29)27(29)8(9)11(11)8(9)
45MATEUSZ WOJTEK27(27)27(27)7(7)9(9)11(11)
46ADAM BIAŁOŻYT26(30)26(30)9(10)9(10)8(10)
47MACIEK SOCHAPROGRES25(37)25(37)5(6)2(4)3(4)3(5)3(6)5(7)4(5)
48KUBA BIEŃFAIR CLIMB25(35)25(35)7(9)5(9)8(9)5(8)
49SERGIUSZ BEŁZABB22(29)22(29)6(8)3(5)5(7)8(9)
50ŁUKASZ OLEJNIKKW KATOWICE/MOSTOSTAL ZABRZE22(29)22(29)7(8)2(4)8(9)5(8)
51MICHAŁ KOZIOŁ22(25)22(25)10(10)6(8)6(7)
52MACIEK BRĘDA20(25)20(25)4(8)8(9)8(8)
53SŁAWOMIR KOWALPETZL FISHING TEAM20(22)20(22)6(6)3(3)5(7)6(6)
54SZYMON NOWAKOWSKISalewa Block18(19)18(19)9(9)9(10)
55KRZYSZTOF JARCZYKKW JASTRZĘBIE17(27)17(27)7(9)4(9)6(9)
56KUBA OPIELA17(20)17(20)7(8)2(3)8(9)
57PIOTR SZEWCZYKKw Katowice17(20)17(20)8(10)9(10)
58TOMASZ MAJCHRZAKKW KRAKÓW17(20)17(20)10(10)7(10)
59PAWEŁ DWORNICZAK17(19)17(19)6(7)6(6)5(6)
60KUBA HETMAŃCZYK16(19)16(19)5(8)11(11)
61MARCIN GIBACW Cechownia16(16)16(16)7(7)9(9)
62DOMINIK MADEJCW PRIMAROCA15(21)15(21)3(5)5(8)7(8)
63DAWID BARAUks k215(18)15(18)8(10)7(8)
64PIOTR TABOŁCW TRANSFORMATOR15(18)15(18)5(6)4(6)6(6)
65RADEK SWĘDACSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY15(17)15(17)7(8)8(9)
66ARTUR WYLEZOLBUNKIER W SKALE15(15)15(15)6(6)9(9)
67SEWERYN ŚMIEJKAKW KATOWICE14(20)14(20)8(10)6(10)
68RAFAŁ SZOSTOK14(16)14(16)7(8)7(8)
69GRZEGORZ MARKOWSKI11(12)11(12)5(5)6(7)
70DAWID KOZIOŁEKKW Katowice11(11)11(11)11(11)
71GRZEGORZ FREJDRINK TEAM PRIMAROCA11(11)11(11)11(11)
72KAMIL RATAJCZYKCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY11(11)11(11)11(11)
73MACIEK BRENDA11(11)11(11)11(11)
74DAREK MADEJSKIKW CZĘSTOCHOWA9(9)9(9)9(9)
75MACIEK BREDA9(9)9(9)9(9)
76PIOTR PAWLAK9(9)9(9)9(9)
77GRZEGORZ KAWALEC8(15)8(15)3(9)5(6)
78BARTEK PASIOWIECWSPINON WSPIN8(10)8(10)8(10)
79MAREK BORKOWSKICW PRIMAROCA8(10)8(10)8(10)
80PRZEMEK BARANKW KATOWICE8(10)8(10)8(10)
81DZIK8(9)8(9)8(9)
82KRZYSZTOF LUBOWIECKI8(9)8(9)8(9)