Chopy ProChopy TrudnaChopy LajtDziołchy TrudnaDziołchy LajtWeteraniWeterankiBajtleDziołszki
Zawodnik Klub Bez dwóch rund Wszystkie rundy 08.10 22.10 21.11 26.11 17.12 07.01 14.01 04.02 18.02 04.03
1MARLENA ABRAMFAIR CLIMB/KW KATOWICE74(80)78(90)9(10)4(10)10(11)8(9)9(9)8(10)10(11)11(11)9(9)
2WIKTORIA DYMIŃSKACSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY71(73)84(89)8(9)6(8)8(9)10(10)9(9)7(8)9(9)9(9)8(8)10(10)
3AMANDA SWATSALEWA BLOCK ZABRZE66(71)72(79)7(9)6(8)7(7)9(9)8(8)10(11)9(10)7(8)9(9)
4AGATA ERMX TEAM ORZESZE63(68)69(76)9(10)7(8)8(9)9(9)6(8)8(8)8(9)7(7)7(8)
5KLAUDIA KANDZIABLO Katowice58(71)69(88)7(9)5(9)7(8)8(10)7(9)6(8)8(9)8(10)7(8)6(8)
6JUSTYNA SPYRKAKW KATOWICE56(67)56(67)7(9)3(7)9(9)9(9)7(9)8(8)7(9)6(7)
7KAROLINA BOCZKOWSKACW TOP53(62)53(62)8(8)3(6)5(7)6(7)8(9)9(9)7(8)7(8)
8KATARZYNA BALKWZG/BALU52(67)56(73)8(10)4(6)6(9)6(7)7(8)6(7)7(10)7(7)5(9)
9KINGA KLUSKACSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY43(50)43(50)8(9)8(10)9(10)10(11)8(10)
10ANNA ZŁAKOWSKAKW TORUŃ36(45)36(45)3(8)7(7)8(9)6(8)4(4)8(9)
11AGNIESZKA MICHALAKKW CZĘSTOCHOWA36(38)36(38)11(11)7(8)9(9)9(10)
12JULIA SEWERYN34(37)34(37)7(7)11(11)7(10)9(9)
13GOSIA KUSOCW CECHOWNIA31(42)31(42)7(10)5(7)6(10)6(7)7(8)
14PAULA GORLO30(38)30(38)7(9)5(9)11(11)7(9)
15KATARZYNA BARUCHMYSTICLIMB27(31)27(31)7(10)11(11)9(10)
16KAROLINA JUSZCZYKPROGRESS26(32)26(32)7(9)7(7)6(7)6(9)
17IWONA NAWROTCW PRIMAROCA24(37)24(37)2(3)3(4)4(6)3(6)6(7)3(5)3(6)
18PAULINA CZECHSalewa Block21(31)21(31)5(6)2(7)3(4)5(7)6(7)
19KAROLINA WIATROWSKA19(27)19(27)6(8)3(7)6(6)4(6)
20ANASTASIYA MUDRYKMYSTICLIMB18(21)18(21)5(5)6(8)7(8)
21KATARZYNA DYMIŃSKACSC17(36)18(40)1(3)0(2)1(2)3(4)2(6)3(3)1(5)2(5)4(6)1(4)
22MARYSIA SZCZEPANKIEWICZMARIAN14(18)14(18)8(10)6(8)
23ANNA GNIADYCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY14(15)14(15)3(3)2(3)5(5)4(4)
24MARIA GĘGAKW Częstochowa14(15)14(15)6(7)8(8)
25MAGDA TRÓLKACW TRANSFORMATOR13(16)13(16)7(9)6(7)
26ANIA RAPACZMYSTICCLIMB12(14)12(14)6(6)6(8)
27ANNA SABASZZABRZE12(14)12(14)6(7)6(7)
28ALEKSANDRA FILIPEK11(17)11(17)1(6)4(4)6(7)
29BOŻENA BATORBoska Godzilla Team11(14)11(14)4(4)7(10)
30PATRYCJA JAWOROWSKAPETZL FISHING TEAM10(13)10(13)2(4)3(3)5(6)
31EWA ZAPART8(8)8(8)8(8)
32MAGDALENA WYRTKIMOBIUS7(10)7(10)7(10)
33MONIKA BŁACHUTStrefa Wspinania7(10)7(10)7(10)
34ELA CHOLEWA7(9)7(9)7(9)
35LINA OKININAUKRAINA/KARPINIS TEAM7(9)7(9)7(9)
36MARTYNA ŚMIŁOWSKA7(8)7(8)7(8)
37ANNA MROCZEKSALEWA BLOCK6(8)6(8)6(8)
38HANNA ZŁOTEKPRIMAROCA6(7)6(7)6(7)
39MARTA WRÓBELPRIMAROCA6(6)6(6)6(6)
40IZABELA FRANCZYK5(8)5(8)5(8)
41ALICJA POLOCZEKMysticlimb5(6)5(6)5(6)
42GOSIA PIETRUSZKASAKWA AGH5(6)5(6)5(6)
43MARTYNA MICHALSKA5(6)5(6)5(6)
44JAGODA HRYSZKO4(6)4(6)4(6)
45KASIA ZEPAŁAGozilla Team4(5)4(5)4(5)
46KINGA WALCZAKCW TOP4(5)4(5)4(5)
47DOMINIKA MADEJDRINK TEAM/ PRIMA ROCKA3(4)3(4)3(4)
48WERONIKA BAGIŃSKACSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY3(3)3(3)3(3)
49BASIA CISZYŃSKAKW KATOWICE2(4)2(4)2(4)
50EWA CHOROSZEWSKA2(4)2(4)2(4)
51KASIA ZAPAŁABoska Godzilla Team1(2)1(2)1(2)