Chopy ProChopy TrudnaChopy LajtDziołchy TrudnaDziołchy LajtWeteraniWeterankiBajtleDziołszki
Zawodnik Klub Bez dwóch rund Wszystkie rundy 08.10 22.10 21.11 26.11 17.12 07.01 14.01 04.02 18.02 04.03
1MICHAŁ HAJDUCZEKCW CECHOWNIA86(88)100(107)6(10)8(9)11(11)10(11)11(11)10(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)
2PAWEŁ POŚPIECHCW TRANSFORMATOR83(85)83(85)9(9)11(11)11(11)9(10)11(11)10(11)11(11)11(11)
3TOMASZ KŁOSEKCW TRANSFORMATOR81(86)96(106)7(10)8(10)11(11)10(11)11(11)9(10)9(10)10(11)11(11)10(11)
4MACIEK SWĘDZIOŁPoziom 45079(83)85(92)6(9)8(10)11(11)11(11)9(9)11(11)9(10)11(11)9(10)
5KUBA PIERCHAŁACW CECHOWNIA77(82)82(88)5(6)7(8)11(11)10(11)11(11)9(10)10(10)10(11)9(10)
6RADEK KIELARBEŁCHATOWSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI75(82)82(92)7(10)8(10)11(11)9(9)11(11)9(10)9(10)10(11)8(10)
7KUBA BARZYCKICW TRANSFORMATOR75(81)88(98)6(9)8(9)11(11)9(10)11(11)7(8)9(10)9(10)9(10)9(10)
8KACPER MATUSZAKSALEWA BLOCK73(80)73(80)4(9)9(9)11(11)11(11)11(11)9(9)8(9)10(11)
9DAMIAN GRUDZIEŃSALEWA BLOCK67(78)73(86)6(10)7(9)11(11)9(10)9(9)6(8)8(10)7(9)10(10)
10MATEUSZ BODZIŃSKIKW CZĘSTOCHOWA67(72)67(72)6(10)9(9)11(11)11(11)9(9)11(11)10(11)
11PIOTR MIERZEJEWSKIFFK66(74)77(89)6(7)5(8)11(11)8(9)9(9)6(8)7(8)10(11)8(10)7(8)
12KACZYPROGRES63(72)63(72)6(8)7(9)11(11)9(9)10(11)7(8)8(9)5(7)
13AREK ERMX TEAM ORZESZE61(72)72(87)6(8)6(8)11(11)8(8)8(8)5(7)7(9)8(8)7(10)6(10)
14KUBA WYBIERALSKILANGUAGELAB.COM.PL60(71)60(71)6(10)9(10)11(11)11(11)6(9)9(10)8(10)
15BARTOSZ SZYMIKCW TRANSFORMATOR59(71)59(71)6(10)7(10)11(11)9(9)10(11)8(10)8(10)
16ŁUKASZ KRYBUSCW TRANSFORMATOR57(73)62(81)5(8)5(9)8(10)7(7)8(9)7(8)8(10)8(10)6(10)
17ARTUR WÓJCIKKW CZĘSTOCHOWA56(63)56(63)6(7)9(10)10(10)10(11)7(8)9(9)5(8)
18BARTEK PATORAKW GLIWICE55(70)55(70)4(7)6(10)8(10)8(9)9(9)8(8)7(8)5(9)
19ALEKSANDER OLSZOKSALEWA BLOCK50(59)50(59)5(9)9(10)10(11)7(8)10(11)9(10)
20MICHAŁ DOBRZAŃSKIKS KORONA50(57)50(57)6(9)6(8)11(11)10(11)8(8)9(10)
21DAMIAN WĘGRZYNIAKCLIMB TEAM GOGOLIN49(59)49(59)6(10)7(10)9(10)9(9)9(10)9(10)
22JULIUSZ CHMIELARSKITRANSFORMATOR45(52)45(52)6(10)8(10)11(11)10(10)10(11)
23PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZYŃSKI44(51)44(51)6(10)7(10)9(9)9(9)6(6)7(7)
24KAMIL LIPIŃSKICW TRANSFORMATOR/BLOKATOWICE43(60)45(65)5(7)2(9)8(10)5(8)6(7)4(4)7(7)6(8)2(5)
25JAREK SOBELCW CECHOWNIA42(51)42(51)6(6)6(9)9(10)8(10)7(8)6(8)
26KRZYSZTOF LUKOSZEKSALEWA BLOCK41(48)41(48)6(7)4(4)8(9)3(3)4(4)5(6)6(7)5(8)
27KRZYSZTOF HERTLINGCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY41(45)41(45)3(5)6(8)11(11)9(9)6(6)6(6)
28ARTUR MAGIERAAZS AWF KATOWICE39(53)39(53)8(10)4(7)8(8)4(6)7(7)4(8)4(7)
29PIOTR ROBAKOWSKICW CECHOWNIA39(49)39(49)5(9)6(10)9(9)9(10)10(11)
30MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKIWITCHHOLDS, KSE JURA38(52)38(52)2(2)4(6)5(6)7(8)4(8)7(7)4(7)5(8)
31ŁUKASZ ROKITAFFK38(48)38(48)6(10)7(10)10(10)8(8)7(10)
32ADAM MORAWIECKW LUBLINIEC37(44)37(44)5(6)3(7)7(7)5(6)7(8)4(4)6(6)
33ADAM ROŻEKKW JASTRZĘBIE37(41)37(41)7(10)9(10)11(11)5(5)5(5)
34KAMIL GÓRALPOZIOM45036(39)36(39)7(7)11(11)10(11)8(10)
35GRZEGORZ WIERNIKI Love Kebabsz34(41)34(41)5(8)11(11)7(8)5(7)6(7)
36ADAM ADAMSKI34(39)34(39)6(7)11(11)5(7)7(8)5(6)
37PAWEŁ WRONACCDpics33(38)33(38)5(9)7(8)7(7)8(8)6(6)
38MACIEK KURZAWACW CECHOWNIA31(34)31(34)9(9)6(7)8(9)8(9)
39TOMASZ WIATROWSKI30(33)30(33)6(8)6(6)8(8)10(11)
40JACEK CZECHW SKALE KS KANDAHAR28(32)28(32)6(10)11(11)11(11)
41ŁUKASZ JUSZCZYKLanguagelab.com.pl28(32)28(32)7(8)8(8)5(7)8(9)
42PATRYK DUDEKKW CZĘSTOCHOWA/PION27(32)27(32)6(10)11(11)10(11)
43ŁUKASZ DWORAKOWSKIJURA26(30)26(30)6(7)6(9)9(9)5(5)
44MICHAŁ OLEKSY24(35)24(35)4(8)5(9)9(10)6(8)
45ŁUKASZ ŁAZĘCKIMYSTICLIMB24(30)24(30)4(7)4(6)9(9)7(8)
46KAROL PIECHOTACW TRANSFORMATOR23(35)23(35)4(5)3(7)1(4)1(3)6(6)5(6)3(4)
47GRZEGORZ WIECHEĆBOULDER COM.PL23(30)23(30)6(10)7(9)10(11)
48KRZYSZTOF ZYSKEB CLIMBING23(28)23(28)6(9)8(9)9(10)
49FILIP KAŁATCW PRIMAROCA20(22)20(22)6(8)7(7)7(7)
50DANIEL WYŻKIEWICZFFK19(25)19(25)5(7)7(10)7(8)
51MAREK CINCIOKS KORONA19(20)19(20)9(10)10(10)
52PATRYK CIEKAŁACzysta Siła18(20)18(20)9(10)9(10)
53NIKODEM BALONMYSTICCLIMB17(28)17(28)4(7)4(6)5(7)2(3)2(5)
54GRZEGORZ POPRAWAKW KATOWICE17(26)17(26)4(6)4(7)7(9)2(4)
55ADAM SIEŃKOAVATAR17(21)17(21)7(7)3(7)7(7)
56BANDERASKW JASTRZĘBIE16(20)16(20)4(6)6(7)6(7)
57OLEK DZIURZYŃSKI16(18)16(18)8(8)8(10)
58KRZYSZTOF HERTLIGCSC Adventure Academy16(16)16(16)8(8)5(5)3(3)
59KONRAD OBOZA15(26)15(26)5(9)5(7)5(10)
60KRZYSZTOF CZERNIKCW CECHOWNIA15(17)15(17)8(9)7(8)
61BŁAŻEJ OBOZA ?SAKWA AGH13(18)13(18)6(10)7(8)
62DANIEL OPIEKULSKIKSE JURA12(18)12(18)6(6)1(5)5(7)
63WOJTEK KUJAWSKIAKG ŁÓDŹ/KW GLIWICE12(18)12(18)6(10)6(8)
64TOMASZ WOSZKOWSKI12(17)12(17)5(8)7(9)
65MARCIN WALEWSKIAVATAR12(14)12(14)7(9)5(5)
66ARTUR PIETRACHAKW KATOWICE11(11)11(11)11(11)
67KAMIL ŻMIJA11(11)11(11)11(11)
68MAREK CINCOKS KORONA11(11)11(11)11(11)
69ROBERT TERESZCZYKCw Cechownia11(11)11(11)11(11)
70DANIEL SROMEKMOBIUS10(11)10(11)10(11)
71PATYŚPROGRES9(13)9(13)5(9)4(4)
72KAMIL BEDNARZ9(10)9(10)9(10)
73MATEUSZ DANIEC9(10)9(10)9(10)
74ZBYSZEK ŻAKDECATHLON9(10)9(10)9(10)
75ŁUKASZ HARAZIN9(10)9(10)9(10)
76PIOTR SZENDZIELORZ9(9)9(9)9(9)
77MACIEK CZARNECKISALEWA BLOCK8(15)8(15)3(4)2(4)2(3)1(4)
78MACIEK GRABSKIKraków8(10)8(10)8(10)
79MICHAŁ SZKLARSKI8(10)8(10)8(10)
80DOMINIK MALINACSC Adventure Academy8(9)8(9)8(9)
81ANDRZEJ MIKULSKI8(8)8(8)8(8)
82MACIEKKRAKÓW8(8)8(8)