Chopy ProChopy TrudnaChopy LajtDziołchy TrudnaDziołchy LajtWeteraniWeterankiBajtleDziołszki
Zawodnik Klub Bez dwóch rund Wszystkie rundy 08.10 22.10 21.11 26.11 17.12 07.01 14.01 04.02 18.02 04.03
1ZBYSZEK BARDELBALTORO RZESZÓW76(79)88(98)5(9)9(10)10(10)8(9)10(10)7(10)10(10)9(10)10(10)10(10)
2KAJTEK PAWELECKS KORONA75(79)85(95)3(6)8(10)10(10)8(9)10(10)7(10)10(10)9(10)10(10)10(10)
3ŁUKASZ KUDŁAE-CLIMBING WITCHHOLDS73(79)73(79)6(9)10(10)8(10)10(10)10(10)9(10)10(10)10(10)
4PAWEŁ WYCIŚLIKWITCHHOLDS69(74)75(80)6(8)10(10)8(8)9(10)6(6)10(10)7(8)9(10)10(10)
5KAJTEK KOPERWAS69(74)72(80)3(6)8(10)8(8)8(9)6(8)10(10)9(9)10(10)10(10)
6TOMEK KANIACW TOTEM51(68)51(68)4(9)8(10)7(8)9(10)4(5)8(10)7(8)4(8)
7KUBA CZARNOTAPOZIOM45050(57)50(57)4(8)10(10)7(9)10(10)9(10)10(10)
8ŁUKASZ WARCHAŁ48(65)53(76)1(6)4(6)7(9)5(7)7(9)4(5)8(10)5(5)5(9)7(10)
9DAWID GWÓŹDŹ48(63)48(63)1(5)5(6)8(10)5(8)7(9)4(6)10(10)8(9)
10ADAM MACHSKARPA BYTOM47(50)47(50)10(10)8(10)9(10)10(10)10(10)
11GRZEGORZ RAWINISCW TRANSFORMATOR/WOJTAS GIL34(38)34(38)5(8)9(10)10(10)10(10)
12ŁUKASZ MULLERFAIR-CLIMB33(39)33(39)7(10)6(9)10(10)10(10)
13ANDREA VACCAV10BZ/ONSIGHT32(42)32(42)3(7)5(7)8(10)10(10)6(8)
14JACEK GAWĘDAKS KORONA32(35)32(35)6(8)10(10)8(8)8(9)
15IREK IWAŃSKICLIMB TEAM GOGOLIN30(40)30(40)3(6)6(9)7(9)8(9)6(7)
16PRZEMYSŁAW MICHNA30(40)30(40)1(5)3(5)8(8)4(4)5(8)5(6)4(4)
17MACIEK SOŁTYSMTIDEA.PL28(29)28(29)5(6)6(6)6(6)4(4)7(7)
18PAWEŁ TRZASKAWitchholds24(28)24(28)5(5)3(3)8(10)8(10)
19KONRAD AKOWACZKS KORONA23(28)23(28)3(5)7(7)9(10)4(6)
20ROBERT WYKRĘTCW PRIMAROCA19(20)19(20)9(10)10(10)
21ROMAN BATSENKOKS KORONA19(20)19(20)9(10)10(10)
22MACIEK SMOLNIKWELD.PL18(18)18(18)9(9)9(9)
23MIŁOSZ BUJAKSKARPA BYTOM16(24)16(24)1(5)6(9)9(10)
24JAREK KLUFKW CZESTOCHOWA16(16)16(16)6(6)10(10)
25KAROL PORWOŁMasakra/KW Gliwice15(18)15(18)8(9)7(9)
26WOJTEK SZULCKW GLIWICE15(17)15(17)7(8)5(5)3(4)
27ROBERT TERESZCZUKCW CECHOWNIA14(18)14(18)6(10)8(8)
28ADRIAN CHROBAKPOZIOM45014(17)14(17)2(4)7(8)5(5)0(0)
29MIROSŁAW FARAJEWICZ14(17)14(17)6(8)8(9)
30ŁUKASZ FILIPIAKAVATAR12(16)12(16)5(6)7(10)
31KUBA ROBAKOWSKICW CECHOWNIA10(16)10(16)2(6)8(10)
32DAWID HERMANReni Sport10(10)10(10)10(10)
33PAWEŁ ZIOŁOTRIPOINT10(10)10(10)10(10)
34SZYMON PĘCIKIEWICZPRIMAROCA10(10)10(10)10(10)
35WOJTEK SZYLLERBB Boulder10(10)10(10)10(10)
36JACEK KACZANOWSKIKs Korona9(10)9(10)9(10)
37MAREK KAZIORBLO KATOWICE9(9)9(9)9(9)
38MATEUSZ KOPCZYŃSKIAVATAR8(10)8(10)8(10)
39MACIEK DOBRZAŃSKIKS KORONA/SCARPA, GRIVEL, JULBO7(10)7(10)7(10)
40MIROSŁAW FARAJEWIK7(7)7(7)7(7)
41PRZEMYSŁAW MIZERAKSE JURA6(10)6(10)6(10)
42BARTEK OPIELABLOKATOWICE6(9)6(9)6(9)
43KUBA DARUL6(9)6(9)6(9)
44DZIABARBB Boulder6(8)6(8)6(8)
45KAROL GRZĘBSKIKS KORONA6(8)6(8)6(8)
46PAWEŁ HERÓD6(8)6(8)6(8)
47NO NOBOURDELING.PL6(7)6(7)6(7)
48PIOTR CZERWIŃSKIKW BIELSKO-BIAŁA5(9)5(9)5(9)
49MICHAŁ ŚCISKAŁA5(8)5(8)5(8)
50ŁUKASZ LUPOKMaskara Team4(6)4(6)4(6)
51ADAM SZYMCZAKKS KORONA/BERSERK3(8)3(8)3(8)
52KAMIL SUCHARSKI3(6)3(6)3(6)