Chopy ProChopy TrudnaChopy LajtDziołchy TrudnaDziołchy LajtWeteraniWeterankiBajtleDziołszki
Zawodnik Klub Bez dwóch rund Wszystkie rundy 08.10 22.10 21.11 26.11 17.12 07.01 14.01 04.02 18.02 04.03
1BŁAŻEJ BODYNEKCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY87(88)87(88)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)10(11)11(11)11(11)
2GRZEGORZ MRÓZ82(84)98(104)8(10)8(10)11(11)9(10)9(9)9(10)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)
3ALEKSANDER DOBKOWSKIKW KATOWICE82(84)90(94)11(11)8(10)9(10)9(9)9(10)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)
4KAROL HERLINGERDRINK TEAM, SEKCJA U ANI, CW PRIMAROCA82(83)82(83)9(10)11(11)9(9)9(9)11(11)11(11)11(11)11(11)
5WOJTEK NATANEKSW KW KATOWICE77(80)85(90)9(10)8(10)11(11)9(9)9(9)11(11)10(11)9(10)9(9)
6ANDRZEJ RAWSKIANTYGRAVITY.PL, KW GLIWICE73(78)79(88)7(8)6(10)11(11)7(8)11(11)11(11)8(10)9(10)9(9)
7PAWEŁ KOSKW KATOWICE70(74)79(88)7(9)3(7)9(9)9(9)9(9)6(7)11(11)9(10)8(8)8(9)
8MICHAŁ PAULO69(79)69(79)8(10)8(10)9(9)9(9)8(10)8(10)9(10)10(11)
9RAFAŁ URBAŃCZYKKW KATOWICE67(76)79(95)8(8)5(10)9(10)8(10)9(9)7(9)11(11)7(10)7(9)8(9)
10TOMASZ HANSELKW KATOWICE67(74)79(91)7(9)6(10)9(9)7(8)9(9)6(7)10(11)8(10)9(9)8(9)
11MICHAŁ KOLOCH65(73)73(87)8(8)3(6)8(9)5(8)9(9)6(7)11(11)6(10)9(9)8(10)
12MACIEK ZIELIŃSKISIEMIANOWICE ŚL.62(69)70(83)8(8)5(8)5(7)6(7)7(8)3(7)9(9)8(9)9(9)10(11)
13KRZYSZTOF ROZAMASAKRA62(68)62(68)8(9)7(10)11(11)7(9)9(9)11(11)9(9)
14PIOTR TROJNARSALEWA BLOCK61(77)61(77)8(9)7(9)9(9)4(10)10(11)6(10)8(9)9(10)
15MAREK ZEMANEKCW PRIMAROCA60(70)60(70)6(10)11(11)9(9)10(11)10(10)9(10)5(9)
16PAWEŁ CZORNIKCW TRANSFORMATOR60(67)60(67)9(10)9(9)9(9)9(9)9(10)7(10)8(10)
17MARCIN KURDEKCW TRANSFORMATOR57(71)65(83)6(7)2(5)6(9)6(8)8(8)7(8)9(9)7(10)8(10)6(9)
18ŁUKASZ FILARCW CECHOWNIA55(61)55(61)8(10)7(9)8(9)11(11)11(11)10(11)
19BARTEK PAJĄKCW TRANSFORMATOR54(64)54(64)6(7)5(6)7(8)6(8)9(9)7(10)7(7)7(9)
20DORIAN STARCZEWSKIKW CZĘSTOCHOWA54(59)54(59)7(7)4(6)8(9)9(9)8(8)9(10)9(10)
21ADRIAN KURO50(60)50(60)5(8)7(8)6(8)9(9)6(10)8(8)9(9)
22MARIUSZ SOSNA48(53)48(53)8(9)7(9)11(11)6(7)9(9)7(8)
23PAWEŁ PIERZCHAŁAKRAKÓW45(54)45(54)7(8)6(9)9(10)9(10)8(8)6(9)
24PAWEŁ PIASKOWYSALEWA BLOCK45(53)45(53)7(9)5(8)9(9)7(8)8(10)9(9)
25KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKIMYSTICLIMB44(52)44(52)7(8)5(8)11(11)7(8)7(7)7(10)
26ŁUKASZ NIEMOTKOFAIR CLIMB44(50)44(50)4(9)11(11)9(9)11(11)9(10)
27KAMIL PALAKW CZĘSTOCHOWA42(57)42(57)6(6)4(7)6(8)5(6)6(7)5(9)5(8)5(6)
28KUBA MIZERSKIBLOKATOWICE41(50)41(50)5(7)8(9)3(5)6(6)6(8)5(7)8(8)
29MACIEK BRĘDA40(45)40(45)4(8)8(9)9(9)11(11)8(8)
30IREK HORDYCZKOIRAS40(41)40(41)11(11)9(10)11(11)9(9)
31ALEKSANDER WŁODARCZYKKW KATOWICE39(45)39(45)7(8)3(5)7(8)5(5)9(9)8(10)
32ARTUR ZAJĄC39(41)39(41)8(9)9(10)11(11)11(11)
33KONRAD KOŁODZIEJKW KATOWICE38(47)38(47)5(9)8(10)8(9)9(9)8(10)
34PATRYK GRACZ38(39)38(39)9(9)8(8)11(11)10(11)
35DAREK BĄBA33(40)33(40)8(10)6(10)11(11)8(9)
36RAFAŁ CYBA32(41)32(41)6(7)2(5)6(8)4(5)8(8)6(8)
37ADRIAN PAWLIK32(38)32(38)7(9)6(10)11(11)8(8)
38MATEUSZ JAGODACSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY32(38)32(38)5(5)6(8)5(7)9(9)7(9)
39ADAM GODZIC31(33)31(33)10(11)11(11)10(11)
40MATEUSZ ZAJĄCKW KATOWICE30(37)30(37)7(9)6(9)9(9)8(10)
41PAWEŁ DYKIELCW TRANSFORMATOR30(36)30(36)9(9)6(10)8(9)7(8)
42BARTOSZ BODYNEKCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY29(47)29(47)6(8)4(8)5(6)4(8)5(9)5(8)
43WITOLD KWAPISZCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY29(43)29(43)5(7)1(3)5(6)4(7)5(6)4(8)5(6)
44KRZYSZTOF JENDRYSIKWKW28(30)28(30)10(11)9(9)9(10)
45MATEUSZ KORNECKISparta Betlejem27(29)27(29)8(9)11(11)8(9)
46MATEUSZ WOJTEK27(27)27(27)7(7)9(9)11(11)
47ADAM BIAŁOŻYT26(30)26(30)9(10)9(10)8(10)
48MACIEK SOCHAPROGRES25(37)25(37)5(6)2(4)3(4)3(5)3(6)5(7)4(5)
49KUBA BIEŃFAIR CLIMB25(35)25(35)7(9)5(9)8(9)5(8)
50SERGIUSZ BEŁZABB22(29)22(29)6(8)3(5)5(7)8(9)
51ŁUKASZ OLEJNIKKW KATOWICE/MOSTOSTAL ZABRZE22(29)22(29)7(8)2(4)8(9)5(8)
52MICHAŁ KOZIOŁ22(25)22(25)10(10)6(8)6(7)
53SŁAWOMIR KOWALPETZL FISHING TEAM20(22)20(22)6(6)3(3)5(7)6(6)
54SZYMON NOWAKOWSKISalewa Block18(19)18(19)9(9)9(10)
55KRZYSZTOF JARCZYKKW JASTRZĘBIE17(27)17(27)7(9)4(9)6(9)
56KUBA OPIELA17(20)17(20)7(8)2(3)8(9)
57PIOTR SZEWCZYKKw Katowice17(20)17(20)8(10)9(10)
58TOMASZ MAJCHRZAKKW KRAKÓW17(20)17(20)10(10)7(10)
59PAWEŁ DWORNICZAK17(19)17(19)6(7)6(6)5(6)
60KUBA HETMAŃCZYK16(19)16(19)5(8)11(11)
61MARCIN GIBACW Cechownia16(16)16(16)7(7)9(9)
62DOMINIK MADEJCW PRIMAROCA15(21)15(21)3(5)5(8)7(8)
63DAWID BARAUks k215(18)15(18)8(10)7(8)
64PIOTR TABOŁCW TRANSFORMATOR15(18)15(18)5(6)4(6)6(6)
65RADEK SWĘDACSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY15(17)15(17)7(8)8(9)
66ARTUR WYLEZOLBUNKIER W SKALE15(15)15(15)6(6)9(9)
67SEWERYN ŚMIEJKAKW KATOWICE14(20)14(20)8(10)6(10)
68RAFAŁ SZOSTOK14(16)14(16)7(8)7(8)
69GRZEGORZ MARKOWSKI11(12)11(12)5(5)6(7)
70DAWID KOZIOŁEKKW Katowice11(11)11(11)11(11)
71GRZEGORZ FREJDRINK TEAM PRIMAROCA11(11)11(11)11(11)
72KAMIL RATAJCZYKCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY11(11)11(11)11(11)
73DAREK MADEJSKIKW CZĘSTOCHOWA9(9)9(9)9(9)
74PIOTR PAWLAK9(9)9(9)9(9)
75GRZEGORZ KAWALEC8(15)8(15)3(9)5(6)
76BARTEK PASIOWIECWSPINON WSPIN8(10)8(10)8(10)
77MAREK BORKOWSKICW PRIMAROCA8(10)8(10)8(10)
78PRZEMEK BARANKW KATOWICE8(10)8(10)8(10)
79DZIK8(9)8(9)8(9)
80KRZYSZTOF LUBOWIECKI8(9)8(9)8(9)
81KRZYSZTOF MAKIELMYSTICLIMB8(9)8(9)8(9)
82RAFAŁ SZASTOK8(9)8(9)